makes me high* (xxx_spit_xxx) wrote,
makes me high*
xxx_spit_xxx

  • Mood:
  • Music:

mMm

i jus had a bowl of Bite Sized Frosted Shredded Wheat.. soo yummy<3 but im still hungry ! ive been eating all day n i wont get full ! lol its annoying.

Spazie, dunt worry about anything. youre so much better then that n u kno it n so does everyone else. im always here for u =) i love u<33

since i ate that damn cereal my hands are freezing now haha. wait.. they always are o.O

me n Harry had a nice lil chat tonite about certain ppl. a few diff. ppl actually haha. ppl i hated in grade skool n who he goes to skool wit now n he hates them lol. then we jus talked about goofy stuff n he popped some of my black heads haha. then we snuggled up n he said he misses me sleeping wit him.. awe<3 i scratched his head n side burns again too hehe. hes so cuteeee<33 lmaoo he took off his boots n sox n his feet always smell really bad so he said "give my feet a massage" n i made a face n said "uh.. if u wash them really good n have soap between ur toes i will" hahaha so we got into a convo about that lmao he was like "so, ur not gonna give my feet a massage when i come home when we're older" (how cute he thought about that) n we talked about stuff if we get older n massages hahaha. how cute<3

well thats it. Friday is "Puttin on the Hits" i cant wait to see that =P Ciao

-Stevie
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for friends only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 2 comments