makes me high* (xxx_spit_xxx) wrote,
makes me high*
xxx_spit_xxx

  • Mood:
  • Music:

o0o im soo tired again *yAwN*

i cleaned my room, living room, washed a load of clothes n now im on my 2nd, helped my mom cook n made quesedillas (omg they were so good everyone flipped over them! im so excited hahaha), put everything out.. *sigh* very tired. Harry brought down my first load of clothes n helped me put my clothes in the washer for me.. sweetheart that he is<3 awe i love him. when he came home we were all snuggley like we havent seen each other in a week haha. *sigh* <3333

my dad is SO loud! omg lol damn football. i dunt understand it, i neevr did.. i jus want the Eagles to win. but my dad is so loud its makin me jump lmao AAHHH!!! TOUCHDOWN!! 6 POINTS!! o0o now is the field goal... ok.. now its 7-0! GO EAGLES! WOO! now im excited! the game is OOOONNNNNN mutha fuckaahhhzzz.. hehe =P o0o my mom bought these chocolate cupcake wit green frosting on them wit eagles decorations n stuff from Pathmark hehe. i cant wait to eat those! maybe some coffee.. *weEe* hehe

im still a tad tired, but im really excited n giddy. i got my Harry, great homeade mexican food, my family, my fuckin dog barkin at everything, Eagles are winning (so far).. *yAy !* Ciao =)

-Stevie
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for friends only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 0 comments